Feb 192015
 
Race No Time Fist name Surname Category Club Champs
U11Boys
55 6.59 Johnathan Faulkes U11 Boys Guest
83 7.07 Finlay Muir U11 Boys CAC First
101 7.17 Euan Campbell U11 Boys CAC Second =
130 7.17 Cameron MacMillan U11 Boys CAC Second =
131 7.27 Cameron Kerr U11 Boys Guest
112 7.32 Ardan Proctor U11 Boys CAC Third
126 7.35 Angus Henderson U11 Boys CAC
128 7.38 Brogan Law U11 Boys CAC
113 7.59 Ross Cameron U11 Boys CAC
116 8.06 Scott MacMurdie U11 Boys CAC
24 8.21 Cameron Davie U11 Boys CAC
64 8.22 Finlay Marchant U11 Boys CAC
115 8.33 Toby Mooney U11 Boys CAC
62 9.17 Logan Gray U11 Boys CAC
U11 Girls
152 7.25 Jessica Turnbull U11 Girls CAC First
157 7.36 Katie Finlay U11 Girls CAC Second
153 7.52 Mellisa Turnbull U11 Girls CAC Third
143 8.10 Rebecca Watson U11 Girls CAC
160 8.17 Anna MacKinnon U11 Girls CAC
145 8.22 Naomi Howlieson U11 Girls CAC
155 8.41 Finnlaidh Stokoe U11 Girls CAC
156 8.42 Cora Morgan U11 Girls CAC
159 8.54 Lily Simpson U11 Girls CAC
142 8.54 Rebecca Organ U11 Girls CAC
176 8.54 Ameer Roberts U11 Girls CAC
144 9.17 Heather Hale U11 Girls CAC
163 9.39 Dharma Damvelt U11 Girls Guest
150 10.02 Ellie Ross U11 Girls CAC
161 11.01 Hana Littlejohn U11 Girls CAC
147 11.30 Audrey Grevemberg U11 Girls CAC
148 11.30 Lilly McHendry U11 Girls CAC
177 11.52 Millie Baxter U11 Girls CAC
U13 Boys
129 8.57 Ben MacMillan U13 Boys CAC First
1 9.05 Comhnall Ferguson U13 Boys CAC Second
10 9.18 Jacob Organ U13 Boys CAC Third
114 10.01 Ollie Stewart U13 Boys CAC
92 10.02 Niall Baxter U13 Boys CAC
127 10.23 Ben Hughes U13 Boys CAC
139 10.33 Cameron Fraser U13 Boys CAC
136 10.35 James Curry U13 Boys CAC
117 10.37 Robbie Louden U13 Boys CAC
133 11.07 Xander Taggart U13 Boys CAC
171 11.19 Arron Buchanan U11 Boy CAC
132 11.27 Adam Taggart U13 Boys CAC
15 11.28 Sam Carr U13 Boys CAC
U13 Girls
146 10.03 Kyra Gibb U13 Girls CAC First
158 10.13 Ruby Simpson U13 Girls CAC Second
154 10.27 Millie Stokoe U13 Girls CAC Third
149 10.28 Carrie Banks U13 Girls CAC
167 10.57 Amy Faunlesmith U13 Girls CAC
162 11.21 Orla Proctor U13 Girls CAC
166 11.22 Beth Elliott U13 Girls CAC
164 13.55 Colette Murphy U13 Girls Guest
U15 Boys
52 12.55 Keir Howlieson U15 Boys CAC First
31 13.05 Anthony Quinn U15 Boys CAC Second
141 13.13 Craig Palmer U15 Boys CAC Third
65 13.23 Telfer Gray U15 Boys Guest
134 14.12 Kyle Middleton U15 Boys CAC
U15 Girls
168 13.04 Kate Gallagher U15 Girls CAC First
165 14.52 Fiona Davies U15 Girls CAC Second
119 16.24 Sally McPherson U15 Girls CAC Third
123 18.00 Charlotte Moock U15 Girls CAC
U17 Women
169 14.25 Jodie Currie U17 Women CAC First
Sen Men
124 19.03 Alex Hendry Sen Men CAC First
174 22.03 Jamie McDonald Sen Men CAC Second
179 22.51 Gordon Appelbee Sen Men CAC Third
Sen Women
120 12.00 Morag MacLarty Sen Wom CAC First
175 13.38 Alison McDonald Sen Wom CAC Second
Vet Men
121 22.03 Andy Turnbull Masters Men CAC First
91 23.07 Hugh Buchanan Masters Men CAC Second
180 23.57 Nigel Roberts Masters Men Guest
137 24.22 Robin Mussett Masters Men CAC Third
173 26.26 Kenny Pearson Masters Men CAC
172 27.04 Mark Pullar Masters Men Guest
122 27.18 Alan Gall Masters Men CAC
125 27.57 Cameron Campbell Masters Men CAC
35 28.10 Richard Organ Masters Men CAC
Vet Women
138 18.27 Alison Curry Masters Wom CAC First

© 2020 Central Athletic Club Webreturn